Les matchs de poule.
Jeudi 12 Juin.
22:00 Brésil 3-1 Croatie Cutty 3-1//Bibi: 2-1//Zell 5-2//Luciole 2-0//
Gilou: 3-0//
Misty 1-0//
Kogui 4-1//Squall 1-1
Vendredi 13 Juin.
18:00 Mexique 1-0 CamerounLuciole 1-0//
Squall 1-0//
Bibi 2-0//
Misty 2-1//
Kogui 2-1//Cutty 1-1 //Zell 1-2//Gilou: 1-1
21:00 Espagne 1-5 Pays-Bas Cutty 2-1 //Bibi 0-0// Zell 1-1// Squall 1-0 // Luciole 1-1 // Gilou: 2-0 // Misty 1-0 // Kogui 1-1
00:00 Chile 3-1 Australie Cutty 2-0//
Bibi 4-0//Zell 1-0//
Squall 1-0//
Luciole 2-1//
Gilou 3-0//
Kogui 1-0 //Misty 0-2
Samedi 14 Juin
18:00 Colombie 3-0 grèce Cutty 2-0//
Bibi 1-0//
Zell 1-0//
Squall 1-0//
Gilou: 2-0//
Kogui 2-1//Luciole 1-1//Misty 1-2
03:00 Côte d'Ivoire 2-1 Japon21:00 Uruguay 1-3 Costa RicaCutty 3-1//Bibi 3-0//Zell 2-0//Squall 1-0 //Luciole 3-1 //Gilou: 2-0 // Misty 2-1 // Kogui 1-1
00:00 Angleterre 1-2 Italie Luciole 1-2//
Kogui 1-2//
Misty 1-2//
Cutty 0-1//Bibi 1-1//Zell 3-1 //Squall 1-0 // Gilou: 2-1
Dimanche 15 Juin
18:00 Suisse 2-1 Equateur Bibi 2-0//
Squall 1-0//Luciole 1-1//Gilou: 1-2 // Misty 2-2//Kogui 0-0//Cutty 1-1//Zell 1-2
21:00 France 3-0 Honduras Bibi 3-0//
Gilou: 3-0//
Cutty 2-0//
Zell 5-0//
Squall 1-0//
Luciole 2-0//
Misty 2-1//
Kogui 2-000:00 Argentine 2-1 Bosnie-Herzégovine Luciole 2-1//
Misty 2-1//
Cutty 3-0//
Zell 4-0//
Squall 1-0//
Gilou: 3-1//
kogui 4-0//bibi 2-2
Lundi 16 Juin
18:00 Allemagne 4-0 Portugal Bibi 3-1 // Luciole 3-1 // Misty 2-1 //Cutty3-2 // Zell 5-2 // Kogui 2-121:00 Iran 0-0 NigériaKogui 0-0// Bibi 0-3 // Luciole 0-2 // Misty 1-3 // Cutty 0-2 // Zell 1-0
00:00 Ghana 1-2 USA Misty 0-1//Zell 1-3 // Bibi 1-1 // Luciole 0-0 // Cutty 2-1 // Kogui 1-1
Mardi 17 Juin
18:00 Belgique 2-1 Algérie Bibi 2-0 // Luciole 3-0 // Misty 1-0//Cutty 0-0// Zell 1-2 // Kogui 0-1
21:00 Brésil 0-0 Mexique Kogui 2-2//Bibi 2-0 // Luciole 2-1 // Misty 3-0// Cutty 2-0 // Zell 3-0
00:00 Russie 1-1 Corée du Sud Misty 1-1// Cutty 1-1//
Bibi 2-2 //Kogui 0-0//Luciole 1-2 // // Zell 1-0
Mercredi 18 Juin
18:00 Australie 2-3 Pays Bas Bibi 0-2 // Luciole 0-3 // Misty 1-2//Cutty 0-3// Zell 0-3 // Kogui 0-321:00 Espagne 0-2 Chilie Bibi 2-0 // Luciole 2-2 // Misty 3-0 //Cutty 1-1// Zell 3-1 // Kogui 2-2
00:00 Cameroun 0-4 Croatie Bibi 0-2 //Cutty 0-2// Zell 1-2// Luciole 0-2 // Misty 2-2 // Kogui 2-1
Jeudi 19 Juin
18:00 Colombie 2-1 Côte d'ivoire
Luciole 2-1 //Kogui 2-0// Cutty 1-0// Zell 1-0//Bibi 0-0 /// Misty 1-1 //
21:00 Uruguay 2-1 Angleterre
Cutty 2-1//Bibi 1-1 // Luciole 2-3 // Misty 1-2 // Zell 0-2 // Kogui 1-1
00:00 Japon 0-0 Grèce
Bibi 1-0 // Luciole 2-0 // Misty 1-2 // Cutty 2-1// Zell 1-0 // Kogui 0-1 //Squall 1-0
Vendredi 20 juin
18:00 Italie 0-1 Costa Rica
Bibi 3-0 // Luciole 2-0 // Misty 2-1// Cutty 2-0// Zell 2-0 // Kogui 2-1Squall 1-0//
21:00 Suisse 2-5 France
Luciole 1-2 // Zell 1-4 // Kogui 0-2//Squall 1-0//Bibi 0-0//Misty 1-1// Cutty 1-1//
00:00 Honduras 1-2 Equateur
Cutty 1-2//Luciole 0-2 // Misty 0-1 // Kogui 0-2//Zell 0-0 //Squall 1-0//Bibi 1-1
Samedi 21 Juin
18:00 Argentine 1-0 Iran
Zell 1-0 //Squall 1-0//Bibi 4-0 // Luciole 3-0 // Misty 2-0 // Cutty 4-0// Kogui 3-0
21:00 Allemagne 2-2 Ghana
Bibi 3-2 // Luciole 4-1 // Misty 2-0 /Cutty 3-1// Zell 3-0 // Kogui 4-1//Squall 1-0//
00:00 Nigeria 1-0 Bosnie-Herzégovine
Kogui 1-0//Squall 1-0//Misty 2-0//Bibi 1-1 // Luciole 0-1 //Cutty 0-2// Zell 1-1
Dimanche 22 Juin
18:00 Belgique 1-0 Russie
Squall 1-0// Misty 1-0 //Luciole 2-1 // Cutty 2-0// Zell 2-0 // Kogui 0-1//Bibi 1-1 //
21:00 Corée du sud 2-4 Algérie
Cutty 0-1// Zell 1-3 // Kogui 2-2//Squall 1-0//Bibi 2-1 // Luciole 1-1 // Misty 2-0//
00:00 USA 2-2 Portugal
Bibi 0-1 // Luciole 0-2 // Misty 1-2 // Cutty 0-3// Zell 1-4 // Kogui 1-2//Squall 1-0//
Lundi 23 juin
18:00 Pays-Bas 2-0 Chilie Squall 1-0//Misty 3-0 // Luciole 2-2 // Cutty 1-2 //
18:00 Australie 0-3 Espagne Cutty 0-2 //Misty 1-3 // Luciole 2-1 // Squall 1-0//
23:00 Cameroun 1-4 Bresil Misty 1-2 // Luciole 0-2 // Cutty 0-3 // Kogui 1-3//Bibi 0-2//Squall 1-0//
23:00 Croatie 1-3 Mexique Misty 0-2 // Kogui 2-3// Bibi 1-1//Squall 1-0// Luciole 3-1 // Cutty 2-0
Mardi 24 juin
18:00 Italie 0-1 Uruguay Bibi 0-2// Misty 2-0 // Luciole 3-1 // Cutty 2-1 // Kogui 1-1//Squall 1-0//
18:00 Costa-Rica 0-0 Angleterre Kogui 2-2//Misty 1-3 // Luciole 2-1 // Cutty 2-1 // Bibi 1-2//Squall 1-0//
23:00 Japon 1-4 Colombie Misty 0-2 // Luciole 0-2 // Cutty 0-3 // Kogui 0-3//Bibi 0-1//Squall 1-0//
23:00 Gréce 2-1 Côte d'ivoire Squall 1-0//Misty 2-2 // Luciole 0-2 // Cutty 0-2 // Kogui 1-1//Bibi 0-1//
Mercredi 25 Juin
18:00 Nigeria 2-3 Argentine Luciole 0-2 // Cutty 0-2 // Kogui 0-3//Bibi 1-2//Squall 1-0//Misty 2-2 //
18:00 Bosnie-Herzégovine 3-1 Iran Misty 2-1 //Bibi 3-0//Squall 1-0//Luciole 1-1 // Cutty 0-1 // Kogui 1-1//
23:00 Honduras 0-3 Suisse Misty 1-3 // Bibi 0-2//Squall 1-0//Kogui 2-2//Luciole 2-0//Cutty 2-0
23:00 Equateur 0-0 France Bibi 1-1//Misty 0-3 // Luciole 0-3 // Cutty 1-3 // Kogui 1-2//Squall 1-0
Jeudi 26 juin
18:00 Portugal 2-1 Ghana
Misty 2-1 //Cutty 2-1 //Kogui 1-0// Squall 1-0// Luciole 1-2 //Bibi 2-2//
18:00 USA 0-1 Allemagne
Misty 1-3 //Luciole 0-3 // Cutty 0-3 // Kogui 1-3// Bibi 0-0//Squall 1-0
23:00 Corée de sud 0-1 Belgique
Misty 0-4 // Luciole 1-2 // Cutty 0-3 // Kogui 0-2//Bibi 2-0//Squall 1-0//
23:00 Algérie 1-1 Russie
Kogui 1-1//Misty 1-4 // Luciole 2-1 // Cutty 2-0 // Bibi 0-3//Squall 1-0//
Classement général au 23/06/2014 : 1/Kogui 302/Misty 293/Cutty 284/Luciole 245/Bibi 206/Squall 177/Zell 158/Gilou 6